Category | Lots |
SUPPLIES AND LITERATURE (Supplies) | 1-12 |
SUPPLIES AND LITERATURE (Literature) | 13-21 |
SUPPLIES AND LITERATURE (Space Literature) | 22-36 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (United States Coins) | 37-46 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (United States & General Foreign Coins) | 47-48 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (French Coins) | 49-49 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (Great Britain Coins) | 50-55 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (United States Currency) | 56-79 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (Confederate Currency) | 80-80 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (Hawaiian Currency) | 81-82 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (Worldwide Currency) | 83-84 |
COINS AND CURRENCY (Fractional Currency) | 85-87 |
POSTAGE (Postage) | 88-97 |
POSTAGE (Sheets) | 98-98 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Antiques) | 99-99 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Autographs) | 100-100 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Baseball Cards) | 101-103 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Celebrities) | 104-105 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Cigarette Cards) | 106-106 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Coca Cola machine) | 107-107 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Ephemera) | 108-111 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Framed Stamp Art) | 112-113 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Jewelry) | 114-114 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Magazines) | 115-115 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Marbles) | 116-116 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Medals) | 117-117 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Military) | 118-118 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Miscellanous Accumulation) | 119-119 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Paintings and Lithographs) | 120-120 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Pens) | 121-121 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (PRC Propaganda) | 122-122 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Phonograph) | 123-123 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Phonograph Cylinders) | 124-124 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Phonograph Records) | 125-125 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Postage Machine) | 126-126 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Silver Plate) | 127-127 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Slot Machine) | 128-128 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Sports) | 129-131 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (Toys) | 132-134 |
MISCELLANEOUS COLLECTABLES (United States Flag) | 135-135 |
POSTCARDS (United States) | 136-139 |
POSTCARDS (United States and General Foreign) | 140-146 |
POSTCARDS (Topicals) | 147-147 |
POSTCARDS (Japan) | 148-148 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (United States) | 149-246 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Hawaii) | 247-247 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (United States Possessions) | 248-248 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (United Nations) | 249-252 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (United States and United Nations) | 253-255 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (United States and Canal Zone) | 256-256 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (United States and Canada) | 257-257 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (United States and General Foreign) | 258-279 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Topicals) | 280-293 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (British) | 294-314 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (British Africa) | 315-319 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (British Area) | 320-322 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (British Asia) | 323-323 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (British Europe) | 324-325 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (British Indian Ocean Territory) | 326-326 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (British Oceania) | 327-327 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Asia) | 328-330 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Baltic) | 331-331 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Benelux) | 332-332 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Eastern Europe) | 333-333 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Europe) | 334-335 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Iberian Peninsula) | 336-336 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Latin America) | 337-339 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Scandinavia) | 340-344 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Western Europe) | 345-348 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (General Foreign) | 349-470 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Ascension) | 471-473 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Australia) | 474-477 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Australian States) | 478-478 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Austria) | 479-482 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Belgian Congo) | 483-483 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Bermuda) | 484-486 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Bosnia and Herzegovenia) | 487-487 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (British Antarctic Territory) | 488-488 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Brazil) | 489-489 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Canada) | 490-502 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Canada and Provinces) | 503-504 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Channel Islands) | 505-506 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (China-Both) | 507-507 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Republic of China) | 508-508 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Peoples Republic of China) | 509-510 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Christmas,Cocos and Cook Islands) | 511-511 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Czechoslovakia) | 512-514 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Denmark) | 515-515 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Dominican Republic) | 516-516 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Ethiopia) | 517-517 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Falkland Islands) | 518-519 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Faroe Islands) | 520-520 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Fiji) | 521-521 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Finland) | 522-522 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (France) | 523-526 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (France and Colonies) | 527-528 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (French Colonies) | 529-531 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (French Africa) | 532-532 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (French Carribean) | 533-533 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (French Indian Ocean) | 534-534 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (French Middle East) | 535-535 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Germany) | 536-537 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Germany and Area) | 538-538 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (German Areas) | 539-541 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (German Offices and Colonies) | 542-543 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Gibraltar) | 544-545 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Great Britain) | 546-556 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Great Britain and Offices) | 557-557 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Greece) | 558-560 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Greenland) | 561-561 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Hong Kong) | 562-564 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Hungary) | 565-565 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Indonesia) | 566-566 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Iran) | 567-569 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Ireland) | 570-574 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Israel) | 575-575 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Italy) | 576-579 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Japan) | 580-581 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Kenya Uganda Tanganyika) | 582-582 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Korea) | 583-583 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Liberia) | 584-585 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Liechtenstein) | 586-586 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Macao) | 587-588 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Malaya & Singapore) | 589-589 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Malaya and States) | 590-590 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Mauritius) | 591-591 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Memel) | 592-592 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Mexico) | 593-594 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Monaco) | 595-596 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Netherlands) | 597-598 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (New Zealand) | 599-601 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Newfoundland) | 602-602 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Nicaragua) | 603-603 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Norfolk Islands) | 604-604 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (North Borneo) | 605-605 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Pitcairn Islands) | 606-608 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Poland) | 609-610 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Russia) | 611-612 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Russia & Areas) | 613-613 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Samoa) | 614-614 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Seychelles) | 615-615 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (St Helena) | 616-616 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Surinam) | 617-617 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Sweden) | 618-619 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Switzerland) | 620-622 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Thailand) | 623-623 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Tibet) | 624-624 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Tristan Da Cunha) | 625-626 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Vatican City) | 627-629 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Venezuela) | 630-631 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Yemen) | 632-632 |
COLLECTIONS, ACCUMULATIONS, AND STOCKS (Yugoslavia) | 633-633 |
COVER ACCUMULATIONS (United States) | 634-654 |
COVER ACCUMULATIONS (United States and General Foreign) | 655-675 |
COVER ACCUMULATIONS (General Foreign) | 676-676 |
COVER ACCUMULATIONS (Topicals) | 677-677 |
COVER ACCUMULATIONS (Fiji) | 678-678 |
COLLECTABLES (Space) | 679-822 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Postmaster Provisionals) | 1000-1002 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1847 Issues) | 1003-1020 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1875 Re-Issues of the 1847 Issues) | 1021-1021 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1851-1860 Issues) | 1022-1031 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1875 Re-Issues of the 1857-1860 Issues) | 1032-1033 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1861-1868 Issues) | 1034-1040 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1869 Issues) | 1041-1043 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Banknote Issues) | 1044-1050 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1890-1893 Bureau Issues) | 1051-1052 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1893 Columbian Issues) | 1053-1069 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1894-1898 Bureau Issues) | 1070-1073 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1898 Trans-Mississippi Issues) | 1074-1078 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Pan American Exposition) | 1079-1079 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1902-1903 Issues) | 1080-1081 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1908-1913 Issues) | 1082-1094 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1915 Pan-Pacific Issues) | 1095-1098 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1912-1915 Issues) | 1099-1112 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1916-1917 Issues) | 1113-1116 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1917-1919 Issues) | 1117-1129 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1918-1920 Issues) | 1130-1135 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1922-1925 Issues) | 1136-1140 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Norse American Issues) | 1141-1141 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1925-1926 Issues) | 1142-1142 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1926 White Plains Souvenir Sheet) | 1143-1148 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States 1926-1928 Issues) | 1149-1150 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Kansas-Nebraska Issues) | 1151-1151 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Presidential Issues) | 1152-1158 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Modern Issues) | 1159-1172 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Airmail Issues) | 1173-1193 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Postage Dues) | 1194-1194 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Parcel Post Postage Due) | 1195-1195 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Shanghai Overprints) | 1196-1199 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Officials) | 1200-1202 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Special Handling Issues) | 1203-1203 |
SINGLES or SETS (United states War Savings Issue) | 1204-1204 |
SINGLES or SETS (United States Revenues) | 1205-1235 |
SINGLES or SETS (Confederate States) | 1236-1237 |
SINGLES or SETS (Canal Zone) | 1238-1240 |
SINGLES or SETS (Philippines) | 1241-1241 |
SINGLES or SETS (Argentina) | 1242-1244 |
SINGLES or SETS (Australia) | 1245-1246 |
SINGLES or SETS (Austria) | 1247-1249 |
SINGLES or SETS (Bahamas) | 1250-1250 |
SINGLES or SETS (Bangkok) | 1251-1251 |
SINGLES or SETS (Barbados) | 1252-1252 |
SINGLES or SETS (Bechuanaland) | 1253-1255 |
SINGLES or SETS (Bechuanaland Protectorate) | 1256-1258 |
SINGLES or SETS (Belgium) | 1259-1261 |
SINGLES or SETS (Bermuda) | 1262-1262 |
SINGLES or SETS (Brazil) | 1263-1265 |
SINGLES or SETS (British Antarctic Territory) | 1266-1266 |
SINGLES or SETS (British Central Africa) | 1267-1275 |
SINGLES or SETS (British East Africa) | 1276-1284 |
SINGLES or SETS (British Honduras) | 1285-1285 |
SINGLES or SETS (Bushire) | 1286-1286 |
SINGLES or SETS (Canada) | 1287-1327 |
SINGLES or SETS (Cape of Good Hope) | 1328-1350 |
SINGLES or SETS (Caroline Islands) | 1351-1351 |
SINGLES or SETS (Cayman Islands) | 1352-1352 |
SINGLES or SETS (Republic of China) | 1353-1353 |
SINGLES or SETS (Peoples Republic of China) | 1354-1354 |
SINGLES or SETS (Denmark) | 1355-1359 |
SINGLES or SETS (East Africa & Uganda Protectorates) | 1360-1363 |
SINGLES or SETS (Egypt) | 1364-1364 |
SINGLES or SETS (Falkland Islands) | 1365-1365 |
SINGLES or SETS (Fiji) | 1366-1368 |
SINGLES or SETS (Fiume) | 1369-1369 |
SINGLES or SETS (France) | 1370-1429 |
SINGLES or SETS (Gambia) | 1430-1430 |
SINGLES or SETS (Baden) | 1431-1431 |
SINGLES or SETS (Germany) | 1432-1451 |
SINGLES or SETS (Germany-India Nationals) | 1452-1452 |
SINGLES or SETS (Germany-Offices in China) | 1453-1453 |
SINGLES or SETS (German East Africa) | 1454-1455 |
SINGLES or SETS (East Germany) | 1456-1456 |
SINGLES or SETS (Gibraltar) | 1457-1464 |
SINGLES or SETS (Gold Coast) | 1465-1466 |
SINGLES or SETS (Great Britain) | 1467-1507 |
SINGLES or SETS (Great Britain Offices in China) | 1508-1511 |
SINGLES or SETS (Great Britain Offices in Turkey) | 1512-1512 |
SINGLES or SETS (Greece) | 1513-1521 |
SINGLES or SETS (Griqualand West) | 1522-1526 |
SINGLES or SETS (Hong Kong) | 1527-1530 |
SINGLES or SETS (Hungary) | 1531-1532 |
SINGLES or SETS (Iceland) | 1533-1538 |
SINGLES or SETS (Iran) | 1539-1545 |
SINGLES or SETS (Ireland) | 1546-1549 |
SINGLES or SETS (Israel) | 1550-1550 |
SINGLES or SETS (Tuscany) | 1551-1552 |
SINGLES or SETS (Italy) | 1553-1567 |
SINGLES or SETS (Italy Aegean Islands) | 1568-1568 |
SINGLES or SETS (Italy and Italian Colonies) | 1569-1569 |
SINGLES or SETS (Italian Colonies) | 1570-1572 |
SINGLES or SETS (Japan) | 1573-1573 |
SINGLES or SETS (Kenya Uganda Tanganyika) | 1574-1579 |
SINGLES or SETS (Korea) | 1580-1582 |
SINGLES or SETS (North Korea) | 1583-1583 |
SINGLES or SETS (Labuan) | 1584-1584 |
SINGLES or SETS (Lagos) | 1585-1589 |
SINGLES or SETS (Lebanon) | 1590-1590 |
SINGLES or SETS (Liechtenstein) | 1591-1593 |
SINGLES or SETS (Lithuania) | 1594-1598 |
SINGLES or SETS (Luxembourg) | 1599-1599 |
SINGLES or SETS (Madagascar) | 1600-1601 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya) | 1602-1604 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Johore) | 1605-1607 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Kedah) | 1608-1609 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Kelantan) | 1610-1618 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Malacca) | 1619-1625 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Negri Sembilan) | 1626-1626 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Pahang) | 1627-1634 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Perak) | 1635-1637 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Selangor) | 1638-1642 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Sungei Ujong) | 1643-1646 |
SINGLES or SETS (Malaya-Trengganu) | 1647-1654 |
SINGLES or SETS (Mariana Islands) | 1655-1655 |
SINGLES or SETS (Mauritius) | 1656-1667 |
SINGLES or SETS (Mexico) | 1668-1668 |
SINGLES or SETS (Monaco) | 1669-1669 |
SINGLES or SETS (Natal) | 1670-1677 |
SINGLES or SETS (Netherlands) | 1678-1682 |
SINGLES or SETS (Nevis) | 1683-1683 |
SINGLES or SETS (New Brunswick) | 1684-1684 |
SINGLES or SETS (New Republic) | 1685-1686 |
SINGLES or SETS (New Zealand) | 1687-1688 |
SINGLES or SETS (Newfoundland) | 1689-1700 |
SINGLES or SETS (Niger Coast Protectorate) | 1701-1709 |
SINGLES or SETS (Nigeria) | 1710-1710 |
SINGLES or SETS (North Borneo) | 1711-1714 |
SINGLES or SETS (Northern Nigeria) | 1715-1717 |
SINGLES or SETS (Norway) | 1718-1719 |
SINGLES or SETS (Nyasaland Protectorate) | 1720-1720 |
SINGLES or SETS (Poland) | 1721-1724 |
SINGLES or SETS (Rhodesia) | 1725-1734 |
SINGLES or SETS (Russia) | 1735-1736 |
SINGLES or SETS (Saar) | 1737-1739 |
SINGLES or SETS (Saint Helena) | 1740-1745 |
SINGLES or SETS (Saint Lucia) | 1746-1746 |
SINGLES or SETS (St Lucia) | 1747-1747 |
SINGLES or SETS (Saint Vincent) | 1748-1751 |
SINGLES or SETS (Samoa) | 1752-1757 |
SINGLES or SETS (San Marino) | 1758-1758 |
SINGLES or SETS (Sarawak) | 1759-1766 |
SINGLES or SETS (Seychelles) | 1767-1767 |
SINGLES or SETS (Seychelles- Zil Eloigne Sesel) | 1768-1768 |
SINGLES or SETS (Sierra Leone) | 1769-1778 |
SINGLES or SETS (South Africa) | 1779-1782 |
SINGLES or SETS (South West Africa) | 1783-1787 |
SINGLES or SETS (Southern Nigeria) | 1788-1790 |
SINGLES or SETS (Spain) | 1791-1792 |
SINGLES or SETS (Straits Settlements) | 1793-1798 |
SINGLES or SETS (Sweden) | 1799-1800 |
SINGLES or SETS (Switzerland) | 1801-1802 |
SINGLES or SETS (Tanganyika) | 1803-1804 |
SINGLES or SETS (Thailand) | 1805-1805 |
SINGLES or SETS (Transvaal) | 1806-1807 |
SINGLES or SETS (Trieste B) | 1808-1808 |
SINGLES or SETS (Tunisia) | 1809-1809 |
SINGLES or SETS (Turkey) | 1810-1810 |
SINGLES or SETS (Vatican City) | 1811-1814 |
SINGLES or SETS (Venezuela) | 1815-1815 |
SINGLES or SETS (Zanzibar) | 1816-1816 |
COVERS (United States) | 1817-1844 |
COVERS (United States First Day Covers) | 1845-1845 |
COVERS (Confederate States) | 1846-1847 |
COVERS (Andorra-French) | 1848-1848 |
COVERS (Canada) | 1849-1852 |
COVERS (Germany) | 1853-1853 |
COVERS (Great Britain) | 1854-1854 |
COVERS (Imperial China) | 1855-1862 |
COVERS (Republic of China) | 1863-1914 |
COVERS (Republic of China Japanese Occupation) | 1915-1916 |
COVERS (Mexico) | 1917-1917 |
COVERS (Spain) | 1918-1918 |